Футбол. Чемпионат Эстонии, лига мастеров.

Сезон 2013. Сезон 2014. Сезон 2015. Сезон 2016. Сезон 2017.

Сезон 2018

1 “Левадия”, Таллинн  8  6  2  0  29:4  20
2 “Нымме Калью”, Таллинн  8  6  2  0  27:5  20
3 “Флора”, Таллинн  8  5  1  2  21:4  16
4 “Таммека”, Тарту  8  5  1  2  14:7  16
5 “Нарва Транс”, Нарва  8  4  3  1  13:9  15
6 Пайдеская команда  8  2  2  4  12:22  8
7 “Калев”, Таллинн  8  2  0  6  12:13  6
8 “Тулевик”, Вильянди  8  1  1  6  3:22  4
9 “Курессааре”  8  1  1  6  5:30  4
10 “Вапрус”, Пярну  8  0  3  5  6:26  3


1 тур 5-6 июня

Нарва Транс – Вапрус
Нымме Калью – Курессааре
Пайдеская команда – Тулевик
Калев, Таллинн – Левадия
Флора – Таммека

2 тур, 3 – 4 марта
Тулевик – Флора
Курессааре – Нарва Транс 0:5 (0:2)
Левадия – Пайдеская команда 1:1 (1:0)
Таммека – Калев, Таллинн
Нымме Калью – Вапрус 7:0 (3:0)

3 тур, 9 – 11 марта
Флора – Пайдеская команда 6:0 (4:0)
Тулевик – Калев, Таллинн 1:0 (1:0)
Вапрус – Таммека 0:1 (0:1)
Нарва Транс – Нымме Калью 2:2 (1:0)
Левадия – Курессааре 4:0 (3:0)

4 тур, 13 – 14 марта
Пайдеская команда – Вапрус 2:2 (0:0)
Калев, Таллинн – Нарва Транс 1:2 (1:1)
Курессааре – Тулевик 3:1 (2:1)
Таммека – Левадия 0:3 (0:0)
Нымме Калью – Флора 2:0 (1:0)

5 тур, 16 – 18 марта
Нарва Транс – Пайдеская команда 1:0 (1:0)
Флора – Вапрус 5:0 (2:0)
Калев, Таллинн – Курессааре 5:0 (1:0)
Тулевик – Левадия 0:7 (0:1)
Нымме Калью – Таммека 1:0 (0:0)

6 тур, 30-31 марта, 1 апреля
Курессааре – Таммека 0:4 (0:3)
Вапрус – Тулевик 1:1 (1:0)
Пайдеская команда – Нымме Калью 1:4 (0:1)
Левадия – Нарва Транс 5:0 (2:0)
Флора – Калев, Таллинн 1:0 (1:0)

7 тур, 3 – 4 апреля
Таммека – Пайдеская команда 5:2 (2:1)
Нарва Транс – Тулевик 2:0 (1:0)
Калев, Таллинн – Вапрус 4:2 (2:0)
Курессааре – Флора 0:7 (0:5)
Левадия – Нымме Калью 2:2 (0:1)

8 тур, 7-8 апреля
Пайдеская команда – Курессааре |3:1 (0:0)
Вапрус – Левадия 0:5 (0:2)
Флора – Нарва Транс 0:0
Тулевик – Таммека 0:2 (0:1)
Нымме Калью – Калев, Таллинн

9 тур, 13-15 апреля
Калев, Таллинн – Пайдеская команда 2:3 (0:0)
Тулевик – Нымме Калью 0:6 (0:3)
Таммека – Нарва Транс 1:1 (0:1)
Левадия – Флора 2:1 (1:0)
Вапрус – Курессааре 1:1 (1:0)

10 тур, 21-22 апреля
Таммека – Вапрус
Курессааре – Нымме Калью
Тулевик – Флора
Нарва Транс – Калев, Таллинн
Пайдеская команда – Левадия