Кубок мира по биатлону

 

СЕЗОН 2022/2023

Этап 1 – Контиолахти (Финляндия)
29 ноября – 4 декабря 2022

Дата Дисциплина
29.11.22 МУЖЧИНЫ, 20 КМ, ИНДИВИДУАЛЬНАЯ ГОНКА
1. Мартин Понсилуома (Швеция) 0+1+0+0, 49:36,5
2. Никлас Хартвег (Швейцария) 0+0+0+0, + 37,2
3. Давид Цобель (Германия) 0+0+0+0, + 59,3
…………………………..
41. Рене Захкна 0+1+1+0, + 5:14
70. Кристо Сиймер 1+1+0+2, + 7:09
74. Роберт Хелдна 0+2+0+0, + 7:32,4
93. Райдо Рянкель 0+3+3+3, + 11:11,3
30.11.22 ЖЕНЩИНЫ, 15 КМ, ИНДИВИДУАЛЬНАЯ ГОНКА
1. Ханна Эберг (Швеция) 0+0+0+1, 43:53
2. Игрид Ландмарк Тандреволд (Норвегия) 0+0+0+0, + 36,5
3. Лиза Виттоци (Италия) 1+0+0+0, + 39,7
……………………………
53. Сузан Кюльм (ЭСТ) 0+0+0+3, + 6:07
62. Регина Эрмитс (ЭСТ) 0+0+2+1, + 6:52
66. Туули Томингас (ЭСТ) 2+0+2+1, + 7:15
1.12.22 МУЖЧИНЫ, 4Х7.5 КМ, ЭСТАФЕТА
1. Норвегия 0+7; 1:19,26
2. Германия 0+8; + 43,9
3. Франция 0+9; + 1:05
…………………..
14. ЭСТОНИЯ 1+13; + 4:51
Рене Цахкна, Кристо Сиймер, Райдо Рянкель, Роберт Хелдна.
1.12.22 ЖЕНЩИНЫ, 4Х6 КМ, ЭСТАФЕТА
1. Швеция 0+6; 1:14,59
2. Германия 0+6; + 28,1
3. Норвегия 0+3; + 31,5
……………………….
10. ЭСТОНИЯ 0+6; +5:08
Регина Эрмитс, Туули Томингас, Сузан Кюльм, Йоханна Талихярм
3.12.22 МУЖЧИНЫ, 10 КМ, СПРИНТ
1. Йоханнес Бё (Норвегия) 0+1; 23:09
2. Стурла Холм Легрейд (Норвегия) 0+0; + 10,5
3. Роман Рес (Германия) 0+0; + 28,8
………………………….
52. Рене Цахкна 0+1
68. Кристо Сиймер 1+2; + 2:43
74. Райдо Рянкель 0+3; + 2:53,9
89. Роберт Хелдна 1+1; + 3:37
3.12.22 ЖЕНЩИНЫ, 7.5 КМ, СПРИНТ
1. Лиза Тереза Хаузер (Австрия) 0+0; 14:26,6
2. Лиза Виттоцци (Италия) 1+0; + 17,3
3. Линн Перссон (Швеция) 0+0; + 24,2
…………………………..
39. Сузан Кюльм (ЭСТ) 0+0; + 1:20
65. Туули Томингас (ЭСТ) 2+2; + 2:21
80. Йоханна Талихярм (ЭСТ) 2+2; + 3:21
82. Регина Эрмитс (ЭСТ) 3+1; + 3:31
4.12.22 МУЖЧИНЫ, 12.5 КМ, ГОНКА ПРЕСЛЕДОВАНИЯ
1. Йоханнес Бё (Норвегия) 0+0+1+2; 32:44
2. Стурла Холм Легрейд (Норвегия) 0+0+1+1; + 19,2
3. Эмильен Жаклен (Франция) 0+0+0+2; + 47,3
……………………………
54. Рене Цахкна (ЭСТ) 2+0+1+1; + 5:38,3
4.12.22 ЖЕНЩИНЫ, 10 КМ, ГОНКА ПРЕСЛЕДОВАНИЯ
1. Жюлия Симон (Франция) 0+0+0+0; 31:13
2. Доротея Вирер (Италия) 0+0+0+0; + 11,9
3. Эльвира Эберг (Швеция) 0+1+0+0; + 21,7

……………………………
51. Сузан Кюльм (ЭСТ) 1+1+2+1; + 5:13

 

2 – Хохфильцен (Aвстрия)
8 – 11 декабря 2022

Дата Дисциплина
8.12.22 ЖЕНЩИНЫ, 7.5 КМ, СПРИНТ
1. Дениз Херрманн-Вик (Германия) 0+0; 20:07,1
2. Маркета Давидова (Чехия) 0+1; + 18,1
3. Жюлья Симон (Франция) 0+1; + 20,1
……………………………
19. Туули Томингас (ЭСТ) 1+0; + 1:02,7
46. Сузан Кюльм (ЭСТ) 0+1; + 1:48
87. Йоханна Талихярм (ЭСТ) 1+2; + 3:19
88. Регина Эрмитс (ЭСТ) 1+1; + 3:21
9.12.22 МУЖЧИНЫ, 10 КМ, СПРИНТ
1. Йоханнес Бё (Норвегия) 0+0; 23:04
2. Эмильен Жаклен (Франция) 0+1; + 43 секунды
3. Стурла Холм Легрейд (Норвегия) 0+1; + 46,9
…………………………….
35. Рене Цахкна (ЭСТ) 0+0; + 2:15
48. Райдо Рянкель (ЭСТ) 1+2; + 2:37
76. Роберт Хелдна (ЭСТ) 0+1; + 3:39
78. Кристо Сиймер (ЭСТ) 1+3; + 3:41,6
10.12.22 ЖЕНЩИНЫ, 10 КМ, ГОНКА ПРЕСЛЕДОВАНИЯ
1. Жюлия Симон (Франция) 0+0+1+0; 29:56
2. Ингрид Тандреволд (Норвегия) 0+0+1+0; + 19,6

3. Маркета Давидова (Чехия) 0+0+2+0; + 28,1
……………………………..
38. Туули Томингас (ЭСТ) 3+0+0+3; + 3:35,6
40. Сузан Кюльм (ЭСТ) 1+0+1+1; + 3:39,2
10.12.22 МУЖЧИНЫ, 4Х7.5 КМ, ЭСТАФЕТА
1. Норвегия 1+7; 1:18,02
2. Швеция 0+8; + 20 секунд
3. Германия 0+1; + 28,6
………………………………..
17. Эстония  3+12; + 6:15
Рене Цахкна, Кристо Сиймер, Райдо Рянкель, Роберт Хелдна.
11.12.22 ЖЕНЩИНЫ, 4Х6 КМ, ЭСТАФЕТА
1. Франция 0+4; 1:14

2. Швеция 0+9; + 10,4
3. Италия 0+4; + 18,5
……………………………….
10. Эстония 1+5; + 4 минуты
Регина Эрмитс, Туули Томингас, Сузан Кюльм, Йоханна Талихярм
11.12.22 МУЖЧИНЫ, 12.5 КМ, ГОНКА ПРЕСЛЕДОВАНИЯ
1. Йоханнес Бё (Норвегия) 0+1+0+1; 33:50
2. Стурла Холм Легрейд (Норвегия) 0+0+1+1; + 47,9
3. Эмильен Жаклен (Франция) 0+1+1+1; + 1:13,9
………………………………
46. Рене Цахкна (ЭСТ) 3+2+0+0; + 5:57,9
51. Райдо Рянкель (ЭСТ) 0+0+0+3; + 1:13,9

 

3 – Анси (Франция)
15 – 18 декабря 2022

Дата Дисциплина
15.12.22 МУЖЧИНЫ, 10 КМ, СПРИНТ
1. Йоханнес Бё (Норвегия) 0+0; 22:52
2. Стурла Холм Легрейд (Норвегия) 0+0; + 17,6
3. Бенедикт Долль (Германия) 0+0; + 38,8
…………………………………….
42. Рене Цахкна (ЭСТ) 1+0; + 2:23
64. Роберт Хелдна (ЭСТ) 0+0; + 3:00
80. Кристо Сиймер (ЭСТ) 1+2; + 3:29
84. Райдо Рянкель (ЭСТ) 2+3; + 3:46
16.12.22 ЖЕНЩИНЫ, 7.5 КМ, СПРИНТ
1. Анна Магнуссон (Швеция) 0+0; 21:04,7
2. Лина Перссон (Швеция) 0+1; + 12,8
3. Дениз Херманн-Вик (Германия) 1+0; + 15,2
……………………………………
37. Туули Томингас (ЭСТ) 0+1; + 1:28,5
58. Сузан Кюльм (ЭСТ) 0+1; + 2:02
63. Йоханна Талихярм (ЭСТ) 0+1; + 2:20
17.12.22 МУЖЧИНЫ, 12.5 КМ, ГОНКА ПРЕСЛЕДОВАНИЯ
1. Стурла Холм Легрейд (Норвегия) 0+0+1+0; 29:44
2. Ветле Шоста Кристиансен (Норвегия) 0+0+0+2; + 24,6
3. Йоханнес Бё (Норвегия) 1+0+1+0; + 35,8
……………………………………
42. Рене Цахкна (ЭСТ) 0+0+0+1; + 4:25
17.12.22 ЖЕНЩИНЫ, 10 КМ, ГОНКА ПРЕСЛЕДОВАНИЯ
1. Эльвира Эберг (Швеция) 0+0+0+0; 29:42
2. Лиза Виттоцци (Италия) 0+2+0+0; + 20,4
3. Жюлия Симон (Франция) 0+0+1+2; + 46,9
…………………………………..
39. Туули Томингас (ЭСТ) 2+0+2+1; + 4:44,6
47. Сузан Кюльм (ЭСТ) 0+0+1+1; + 5:24
18.12.22 МУЖЧИНЫ, 15 КМ, МАСС-CТАРТ
1. Йоханнес Дале (Норвегия) 0+0+2+0; 35:02
2. Стурла Холм Легрейд (Норвегия) 0+0+1+1; + 0,3
3. Йоханнес Бё (Норвегия) 0+0+1+2; + 10,6
18.12.22 ЖЕНЩИНЫ, 12.5 КМ, МАСС-CТАРТ
1. Тереза Хаусер (Австрия) 0+0+1+0; 33:54
2. Жюлия Симон (Франция) 0+1+1+0; + 12,3
3. Анаис Шевалье (Франция) 0+0+0+1; + 14,3

 

4 – Поклюка (Словения)
5 – 8 января 2023

Дата Дисциплина
5.01.23 ЖЕНЩИНЫ, 7.5 КМ, СПРИНТ
1. Эльвира Эберг (Швеция) 0+0; 20:25,2
2. Жюлия Симон (Франция) 0+0; + 6,9
3. Доротея Вирер (Италия) 0+0; + 18,7
………………………………………
49. Туули Томингас (ЭСТ) 0+2; + 2:10
79. Регина Эрмитс (ЭСТ) 2+1; + 3:51
6.01.23 МУЖЧИНЫ, 10 КМ, СПРИНТ
1. Йоханнес Бё (Норвегия) 1+0; 23:55,9
2. Тарей Бё (Норвегия) 0+0; + 48,1
3. Стурла Холм Лейгрейд (Норвегия) 1+0; + 55,6
……………………………………….
62. Рене Цахкна (Эстония) 1+1; + 3:24,8
81. Роберт Хелдна (Эстония) 0+1; + 4:16
82. Туудор Пальм (Эстония) 1+0; + 4:18
7.01.23 ЖЕНЩИНЫ, 10 КМ, ГОНКА ПРЕСЛЕДОВАНИЯ
1. Эльвира Эберг (Швеция) 0+0+0+0; 29:41
2. Доротея Вирер (Италия) 0+0+1+0; + 17,6
3. Жюлия Симон (Франция) 0+1+1+0; + 22,4
7.01.23 МУЖЧИНЫ, 12.5 КМ, ГОНКА ПРЕСЛЕДОВАНИЯ
1. Йоханнес Бё (Норвегия) 0+1+1+0; 31:43
2. Кентен Фийон Майе (Франция) 0+0+0+1; + 1:04,9

3. Тарьей Бё (Норвегия) 0+0+0+1; + 1:06,6 
8.01.23 ОДИНОЧНАЯ СМЕШАННАЯ ЭСТАФЕТА
1. Норвегия 0+5; 38:54
2. Франция 0+6; + 41 секунда
3. Швейцария 0+8; + 49,6
…………………………………………
18. ЭСТОНИЯ 4+15; + 4:43
(Рене Цахкна, Сузан Кюльм).
8.01.23 СМЕШАННАЯ ЭСТАФЕТА
1. Франция 1+7; 1:19,48
2. Италия 0+7; + 24,6
3. Швеция 1+5; + 47,2
……………………………………….
17. ЭСТОНИЯ 1+7; + 5:43
(Роберт Хелдна, Туудор Пальм, Туули Томингас, Йоханна Талихярм).

 

5 – Рупольдинг (Германия)
11 – 15 января 2023

Дата Дисциплина
11.01.23 МУЖЧИНЫ, 20 КМ, ИНДИВИДУАЛЬНАЯ ГОНКА
1. Йоханнес Бё (Норвегия) 1+0+0+1; 48:48,4
2. Ветле Шоста Кристиансен (Норвегия) 0+0+0+1; + 9,9
3. Яков Фак (Словения) 0+0+0+0; +29,3
…………………………………………………
62. Рене Цахкна (ЭСТ) 3+0+0+1; + 6:56,2
69. Роберт Хелдна (ЭСТ) 0+0+1+0; + 7:19
91. Райдо Рянкель (ЭСТ) 1+3+1+4; + 11:49
12.01.23 ЖЕНЩИНЫ, 15 КМ, ИНДИВИДУАЛЬНАЯ ГОНКА
1. Лиза Витоцци (Италия) 0+0+0+0; 40:05
2. Лу Жанмоно (Франция) 0+0+0+0; + 39 секунд
3. Жюлия Симон (Франция) 0+0+0+1; + 45,2
…………………………………………………
29. Сузан Кюльм (ЭСТ) 0+2+0+0; + 4:24
36. Туули Томингас (ЭСТ) 0+1+1+1; + 4:54
48. Йоханна Талихярм (ЭСТ) 0+0+1+1; + 5:38
69. Регина Эрмитс (ЭСТ) 2+0+1+2; + 7:50
13.01.23 МУЖЧИНЫ, 4Х7.5 КМ, ЭСТАФЕТА
1. Норвегия (1+7; 1:10,51)
2. Германия (0+4; + 20,1)
3. Франция (1+7; + 55,6)
……………………………………….
19. Эстония (4+14; + 6:32)
Рене Захкна (0+1), Кристо Сиймер (1+6), Роберт Хелдна (0+1), Райдо Рянкель (3+6)
14.01.23 ЖЕНЩИНЫ, 4Х6 КМ, ЭСТАФЕТА
1. Норвегия (0+6; 1:08,17)
2. Германия (0+10; + 15,3)
3. Италия (0+4; + 33,5)
……………………………………..
8. ЭСТОНИЯ (0+10; + 2:21,9)
Регина Эрмитс (0+3), Туули Томингас (0+1), Сузан Кюльм (0+3), Йоханна Талихярм (0+3).
15.01.23 МУЖЧИНЫ, 15 КМ, МАСС-CТАРТ
1. Йоханнес Бё (Норвегия) 1+0+1+0; 36:12
2. Ветла Шоста Кристиансен (Норвегия) 1+0+1+0; + 19,3
3. Стурла Холм Легрейд (Норвегия) 1+0+1+0; + 35,3
15.01.23 ЖЕНЩИНЫ, 12.5 КМ, МАСС-CТАРТ
1. Жюлия Симон (Франция) 1+0+1+1; 32:52
2. Лиза Виттоцци (Италия) 0+0+1+0; + 2,6
3. Анаис Шевалье (Франция) 0+1+0+0; + 6,7

 

6 – Антхольц (Италия)
19 – 22 января 2023

Дата Дисциплина
19.01.23 ЖЕНЩИНЫ, 7.5 КМ, СПРИНТ
1. Доротея Вирер (Италия) 0+0; 20:59
2. Хлоя Шевалье (Франция) 0+0; + 2,8
3. Эльвира Эберг (Швеция) 0+0; + 8,7
…………………………………………
40. Сузан Кюльм (ЭСТ) 1+0; + 1:44,1
65. Туули Томингас (ЭСТ) 1+2; + 2:36
81. Йоханна Талихярм (ЭСТ) 3+1; + 3:26
92. Регина Эрмитс (ЭСТ) 3+2; + 4:47
20.01.23 МУЖЧИНЫ, 10 КМ, СПРИНТ
1. Йоханнес Бё (Норвегия) 1+0; 22:44
2. Мартин Понсилуома (Швеция) 1+0; + 31,4
3. Стурла Холм Легрейд (Норвегия) 0+0; + 37,3
…………………………………………
57. Рене Захкна (ЭСТ) 1+2; + 2:54,1
86. Райдо Рянкель (ЭСТ) 1+3; + 4:07,6
95. Роберт Хелдна (ЭСТ) 0+1; + 5:00
Туудор Пальм — DNS
21.01.23 ЖЕНЩИНЫ, 10 КМ, ГОНКА ПРЕСЛЕДОВАНИЯ
1. Денизе Вик-Херрман (Германия) 0+1+0+1; 29:53
2. Лиза Виттоцци (Италия) 0+0+0+0; + 11 секунд
3. Эльвира Эберг (Швеция) 0+1+0+1; + 17,2
…………………………………………
41. Сузан Кюльм (ЭСТ) 1+0+1+2; + 4:02
21.01.23 МУЖЧИНЫ, 12.5 КМ, ГОНКА ПРЕСЛЕДОВАНИЯ
1. Йоханнес Бё (Норвегия) 0+0+1+1; 31:24
2. Стурла Холм Легрейд (Норвегия) 0+0+0+0; + 40,2
3. Мартин Понсилуома (Швеция) 1+1+0+0; + 1:02
…………………………………………….
43. Рене Захкна (ЭСТ) 0+1+1+1; + 4:55,9
22.01.23 ЖЕНЩИНЫ, 4Х6 КМ, ЭСТАФЕТА
1. Франция 0+2; 1:07,21
2. Швеция 0+8; + 45,2
3. Германия 0+10; + 1:16,9
………………………………………….
19. Эстония — Lapped
22.01.23 МУЖЧИНЫ, 4Х7.5 КМ, ЭСТАФЕТА
1. Норвегия 0+6; 1:11,5
2. Франция 0+6; + 59 секунд
3. Германия 1+11; + 2:17
……………………………………….
15. Эстония 2+24 Lapped

 

7 – Нове-Место (Чехия)
2 – 5 марта 2023

Дата Дисциплина
2.03.23 МУЖЧИНЫ, 10 КМ, СПРИНТ
3.03.23 ЖЕНЩИНЫ, 7.5 КМ, СПРИНТ
4.03.23 МУЖЧИНЫ, 12.5 КМ, ГОНКА ПРЕСЛЕДОВАНИЯ
4.03.23 ЖЕНЩИНЫ, 10 КМ, ГОНКА ПРЕСЛЕДОВАНИЯ
5.03.23 СМЕШАННАЯ ЭСТАФЕТА
5.03.23 ОДИНОЧНАЯ СМЕШАННАЯ ЭСТАФЕТА

 

8 – Эстерсунд (Швеция)
9 – 12 марта 2023

Дата Дисциплина
9.03.23 ЖЕНЩИНЫ, 15 КМ, ИНДИВИДУАЛЬНАЯ ГОНКА
9.03.23 МУЖЧИНЫ, 20 КМ, ИНДИВИДУАЛЬНАЯ ГОНКА
11.03.23 ЖЕНЩИНЫ, 4Х6 КМ, ЭСТАФЕТА
11.03.23 МУЖЧИНЫ, 4Х7.5 КМ, ЭСТАФЕТА
12.03.23 ЖЕНЩИНЫ, 12.5 КМ, МАСС-CТАРТ
12.03.23 МУЖЧИНЫ, 15 КМ, МАСС-CТАРТ

 

9 – Осло (Норвегия)
16 – 19 марта 2023

Дата Дисциплина
16.03.23 МУЖЧИНЫ, 10 КМ, СПРИНТ
17.03.23 ЖЕНЩИНЫ, 7.5 КМ, СПРИНТ
18.03.23 МУЖЧИНЫ, 12.5 КМ, ГОНКА ПРЕСЛЕДОВАНИЯ
18.03.23 ЖЕНЩИНЫ, 10 КМ, ГОНКА ПРЕСЛЕДОВАНИЯ
19.03.23 МУЖЧИНЫ, 15 КМ, МАСС-CТАРТ
19.03.23 ЖЕНЩИНЫ, 12.5 КМ, МАСС-CТАРТ